Home
About Us
Board Members
Boundary Map
Locations
Team Central
Team Directory
Posted Schedules
Sign Up
Available Programs
Calendar
Resources
Helpful Info
Coaches Corner
Tips for Parents
All Star Information
Donate
Give to Fleet Park
Our Sponsors
Login
Register
Website Manager
Login
|
Register
Fleet Park Little League
Home of the 2022 US Senior LLWS Champions
Home
About Us
Board Members
Boundary Map
Locations
Team Central
Team Directory
Posted Schedules
Sign Up
Available Programs
Calendar
Resources
Helpful Info
Coaches Corner
Tips for Parents
All Star Information
Donate
Give to Fleet Park
Our Sponsors
News Detail
<
Back to Home
4
Jun, 2019
Congratulations 2019 Fleet Park All-Stars
Looking for
All-Star D-8 tourney Info
?
Congratulations to the following FPLL All-Star Teams!
7/8 TEAM -
bracket
Team Manager: Mark Schoenenberger
Assistant Coach: Jeremiah McClean
Assistant Coach: Ryan Davis
Matisse Davies
Ryan Davis, Jr.
Ethan Ehlers
Henry Havlin
Luke Hogan
Liam McLean
Braylen Miller
Robert Moro
Timothy Sawyer
Penny Schoenenberger
Joey Stilwell
Teddy Violette
9/10 TEAM (BLUE) -
bracket
Team Manager: Travis Pfitzner
Assistant Coach: Kevin Smith
Assistant Coach: Pravash Mukherjee II
Alex Van Benschoten
Isaac Byars
Liam Campbell
Brycen Jones
Delaney Jones
George McCallister
Trip Mukherjee
Jonathan Newton
Jackson Parker
Henry Pfitzner
Charles Stelmaszek
Erich Vincent
Brady Witt
9/10 TEAM (GOLD)
-
bracket
Team Manager: Mark Labaire
Assistant Coach: George Bond
Assistant Coach: Paul Judd
Julian Albrecht
Ryan Bailey
George Bond
Benjamin Buryk
Charlie Crisman
Kameron Hylton
Adam Judd
Jakob Labaire
Toren Lassalle
Dash Madson
Walter Rieger
Aiden Vohar
Johnathan Young
11/12 TEAM -
bracket
Team Manager: Logan Carraway
Assistant Coach: Tommy Van Hoose
Assistant Coach: Jack Baker
Michael Acheson
Derek Baker
Blake Byrd
Landon Carraway
Casey Deshazo
Will Findlay
Andrew Hund
Wyatt Jones
Connor Kendrick
Kenneth Nasholts
Eli Nicholls
Brady Van Hoose
Hunter Winn
INTERMEDIATE 50/70 TEAM -
bracket
Team Manager: Jerry Stilwell
Assistant Coach: Keith Gillespie
Assistant Coach: Mike Howie
Ramsey Bugg
CB Christman
Charlie Crenshaw
Hunter Gillespie
Levertis Hill-Simpson
Clay Howie
Parker Howlett
Philip Mason
Nick Ryan
John Allen Stilwell
Khari Vaughan
Chase Wooldridge
Graydon Yingling
Matthew Young
SENIORS TEAM
-
bracket
Team Manager: Jobie Walker
Assistant Coach: Joel Specht
Assistant Coach: John Chamberlayne
Luke Chamberlayne
Henry Glover
Patrick Howlett
Brian Jones
Blake Lassalle
Noah Lassalle
Julian Mazzoni
Tucker Poole
Rudy Ramirez
Jayden Shreves
Casey Smid
Zachary Smith
Andrew Vohar
Nathan Vroom
Maxwell Walker
CONGRATULATIONS PLAYERS, PARENTS/FAMILIES, & COACHES!
...and don't forget your tournament volunteer commitments.
Contact
Us
Fleet Park Little League
Brandi Van Hoose, Player/Agent
Norfolk, Virginia
Email:
[email protected]
Fleet Park Little League
Brandi Van Hoose, Player/Agent
Norfolk, Virginia
Email:
[email protected]
Site Links
Our Staff
Locations
District 8 Little League
Little League International
Copyright © 2024 Fleet Park Little League
|
Privacy Statement
|
Terms Of Use
|
License Agreement
|
Children's Privacy Policy
Login
Our terms now include the
License Agreement
. By continuing to use our Services you agree to all terms.